KELLY Robert,

Lot 379
Estimation :
600 - 700 EUR
Résultat : 450EUR
KELLY Robert,
Flesh Dream Book. Black Sparrow,, L.A. 1977. In-8 cartonné. Edition originale collective. Un des 26 premiers exemplaires signés par Robert Kelly dans une reliure de Earle Gray. Poème autographe à pleine page à l'encre de Robert Kelly. Cloth-backed boards with glassine dust jacket,, lettered handbound copy. Signed by the poet and with an original holograph poem by the poet.,
Mes ordres d'achat