HOGAN Paul,

Lot 369
Estimation :
400 - 500 EUR
HOGAN Paul,
PLAYGROUNDS FOR FREE. Massachusetts Institute,, The Mit Press,, 1975. In-4 broché. Deuxième tirage comportant de nombreuses illustrations. BARRY Robert. HUBLER Douglas. KOSSUTH Joseph. WEINER Laurence. New York,, 1969. Rare catalogue d'exposition illustré. KOWALSKI Piotr. Stockholm,, Moderna Museet,, 1970. In-8 dépliant.,
Mes ordres d'achat