CUMMINGS Edward, Estlin. 1 x 1. Holt,, N.Y.... - Lot 350 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 350
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
CUMMINGS Edward, Estlin. 1 x 1. Holt,, N.Y. 1944. In-8 cartonné. Edition originale. Cardboards. CUMMINGS E.E. Viva Liveright Publishers,, N.Y. 1970. In-8 broché. Introduction by Malcolm Cowley. DORN Edward. Hands up. Totem / Corinth,, N.Y. 1964. Edition originale. Couverture illustrée. Designed wrappers. DORN Edward. Slinger. Wingbow,, Berkeley. 1975. In-8,, jaquette illustrée. Cloth with dust jacket. DORN Edward. The Collected poems 1956-1974. Four Seasons,, S.F. [1975]. In-8 cartonnée. Edition originale. Handbound. DRAYTON Thomas. Looking it over. s.l. s.e. 1967. In-8 broché. Edition originale. Illustrated cover. DUNCAN Robert. Maps 6 - Special Robert Duncan Issue. John Taggart. 1974. In-8 broché. Edition originale. Exemplaire signé et daté par Robert Duncan. Wrappers. 296. DYMENT Clifford. Straight or curly? Dent & Sons Ltd. 1937. In-8 cartonné. Edition originale. Blind handbound.,
Mes ordres d'achat