KAUFMAN Bob, Does the secret mind whisper?... - Lot 376 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 376
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Result : 250EUR
KAUFMAN Bob, Does the secret mind whisper? City lights,, S.F. 1960. In-12 broché. Edition originale. Tampon de Claude Pélieu. Broadside. KAUFMAN Bob. Solitudes. New Directions. 1965. In-8 broché. Edition collective. Illustrated cover. KAUFMAN Bob. Abomunist Manifesto. City lights,, S.F. 1959. In-12 broché. Edition originale. Tampon de Claude Pélieu. L'un des tous premiers livres de Bob Kaufman. KAUFMAN Bob. Second April. City lights,, S.F. 1959. In-8 broché. Tampon de Claude Pélieu. Edition originale. L'un des tous premiers livres de Bob Kaufman.,