HUXLEY Aldous,

Lot 371
Estimation :
500 - 600 EUR
HUXLEY Aldous,
The World of Light. Chatto and Windus. 1931. In-12 cartonné. Edition originale. Exemplaire signé par Aldous Huxley. Hardcover. Ex-libris. Signed by the author.,