HAGGARD H.,

Lot 366
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
HAGGARD H.,
Rider. Cleopatra. Longmans. 1889. In-8,, cartonnage de l'éditeur. Edition originale. Illustrated. Hardcover. HAGGARD H. Rider. Maiwa's revenge. Longmans. 1888. In-12 cartonné. Edition originale. Hardcover. HAGGARD H. Rider. Jess. Smith,, Elder & Co. 1887. In-12 cartonné. Edition originale. HAGGARD H. Rider. She. Longmans. 1887. In-12 cartonné. Edition originale. Hardcover. HAGGARD H. Rider. Mr. Meeson's will. Spencer Blackett. 1888. In-8,, cartonnage de l'édition. Edition originale. Illustrated cover. Hardcover.,