DELAUNAY Sonia. Gimpel Fils Gallery. Londres.... - Lot 47 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 47
Estimation :
200 - 250 EUR
Result : 320EUR
DELAUNAY Sonia. Gimpel Fils Gallery. Londres. 1965. In-8. DELAUNAY. Rétrospective. Musée National d'art moderne. Paris. 1967. In-8. DELAUNAY. Noir Blanc. Galerie Spiess. Paris. 1980. In-8. DELAUNAY. Galleria Martano. Turin. 1970. In-8. DELAUNAY. Galerie 111. Porto. 1972. In-8. DELAUNAY Robert. Retrospective. Stedelijk Museum. Amsterdam. 1957. In-8. DELAUNAY. Stadisches Museum. Leverkusen.1956. In-8. DELAUNAY. Delaunay/Mondrian. Galerie Beyeler. Basel. 1972. In-4. DELAUNAY. Rétrospective. Orangerie des Tuileries. Paris. 1976. In-8. DELAUNAY. Galerie Gmurzynska. Cologne.1983. In-8. DELAUNAY. Robert et Sonia Delaunay. Galerie d'art moderne. Bâle. 1961. In-8. DELAUNAY. Galerie Beyeler. Basel.1956. In-8. DELAUNAY. Rétrospective. RMN. Musée d'art moderne. Paris. 1957. In-8. DELAUNAY. Paintings. Fine arts associates. NY. 1959. In-8. DELAUNAY. Musée des beaux-arts. Liège. 1955. In-8. DELAUNAY. Kunsthalle. Berne. 1951. In-8. DELAUNAY. Sonia et Robert. Les Livres illustrés. BNF. Paris. 1977. In-8. ESTEVE Maurice. Prudhomme Monique. L'oeuvre gravé: catalogue raisonné. Forlaget Cordelia. 1986. In-8. Lithographies originales en couverture et en frontispice.,