DAUMIER René. Collection René G.-D. Catalogue... - Lot 45 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 45
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Result : 200EUR
DAUMIER René. Collection René G.-D. Catalogue de la vente de Maitre Rheims. Palais Galleria. Paris. 1966. In-4. N.I. DAUMIER. Gravures. Catalogue de la vente Christie's. 1994. In-8. DAUMIER. Paintings and drawings. Tate Gallery. 1961. In-8. DAUMIER. Drawings,, watercolors,, etc. Los Angeles County Museum. 1958. In-8. DAUMIER. Lithographies,, gravures et sculptures. BNF. Paris. 1934. In-8. DAUMIER. Le peintre graveur. BNF. Paris. 1958. In-8. DAUMIER. Daumier sculpture. Fogg Art Museum. Harvard. 1969. In-4. N.I. DAUMIER. Oeuvre gravé. Galerie des Ponchettes. Nice. 1961. In-8. DAUMIER. Sammlung Dr. Z.B. Kornfeld und Klipstein. Berne. 1968. In-8. DAUMIER. Duhamel Georges. Daumier Sculpteur. Galerie Sagot Le Garrec. Paris 1957. In-8. DAURIAC Jacqueline. 28126. Galerie Valois. Paris. 1977. DEGAS Edgar. Rétrospective. RMN. Grand Palais,, Paris; MOMA,, NY.1988. Fort in-4. Jaquette conservée. N.I. DEGAS. Les Sculptures inédites de Degas. Editions Pierre Cailler. 1949. In-8. DEGAS. Drawings. Marc de Montebello Fine art. NY. 1994. In-16. DEGAS. Etchings by Edgar Degas. Renaissance Society. Chicago. 1964. In-8. DEGAS. Rewald John. The Complete Sculpture of Degas. Lefevre Gallery. Londres.1976. In-8. DEGAS. Wildenstein Daniel. Degas dans les collections françaises. Gazette des Beaux-Arts. Paris. 1955. In-8. DEGAS. Monotypes. Lefevre Gallery. Londres. 1958. In-8. DEGAS. Degas. Lefevre Gallery. Londres. 1970. In-8. DEGAS. Special issue on Degas. The Burlington Magazine. 1988. In-4. ENSOR James. L'oeuvre gravé. Musée d'art moderne. Troyes. 1986. In-4. ENSOR. A Retrospective. Marlborough Gallery. Londres.1960. In-4. ENSOR. Die Ensor-Sammlung Dr. Trüssel. Galerie Koller. Zurich.1974. In-8. ENSOR. A collection of prints. Artemis Fine Arts. NY,, Paris,, etc.2003. In-4. ENSOR. Radierung und lithographien. Galleria Henze. Campione d'Italia. 1982. In-4. ENSOR. Croquez Albert. L'oeuvre gravé de James Ensor. Editions Pierre Cailler. 1947. In-4. ENSOR. Etchings. Theodore Donson. NY. 1981. In