DALI Salvador. Descharnes Robert. Dali de... - Lot 44 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 44
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 200EUR
DALI Salvador. Descharnes Robert. Dali de Gala. Bibliothèque des arts. Paris.1962. Fort in-4. Jaquette conservée. N.I. DALI Salvador. Hommage à Dali. Musée de l'Athénée. Genève. 1970. In-8. DALI. Los Caprichos: Dali - Goya. Galerie Palatina. Heidelberg. 1994. In-8. DALI. Oeuvres anciennes. Galerie François Petit. Paris. In-8. DALI. Malraux André. Hommage à Goya. Musée Goya. 1977. In-8. DALI. Dali verdadero. IVAM Centre Julio Gonzalez. Valencia. 1992. In-8. DALI. Dali in public Museum collections. Reynolds Morse Foundations. Cleveland. 1956. In-8. DALI.Paintings. Galerie Knoedler. NY. 1970. In-8. DALI. Holograms. Galerie Knoedler. NY.1972. In-8. DALI. Dali par Dali. Draeger. 1970. In-8. DALI. Cat. Raisonné of etchings and mixed Prints. Prestel. 1994. Fort in-4. Jaquette conservée. N.I. DALI. Dali et les poètes. Filipacchi. 1976. In-4.,