KANDINSKY Wassili. Watercolors. MOMA. NY.... - Lot 35 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 35
Estimation :
700 - 800 EUR
Result : 650EUR
KANDINSKY Wassili. Watercolors. MOMA. NY. 1970. In-8. KANDINSKY. Painting on glass. Guggenheim. NY. 1966. In-8. KANDINSKY. The Bauhaus Years. Marlborough. Londres. 1966. In-8. KANDINSKY. Watercolors,, drawings from Guggenheim coll. Catalogue de la vente annoté Parke-Bernet Galleries Inc.,, NY. 1971. In-8. KANDINSKY. Ateneum. Helsinki. 1966. KANDINSKY. Kandinsky,, Marc,, Macke: drawings. Hutton- Hutschnecker Gallery. NY. 1969. In-4. KANDINSKY. Russiche zeit und bauhausjahre. Bauhaus-Archiv. Museum für Gestaltung. Berlin. 1984. Fort in-8 carré. N.I. KANDINSKY. Drei Hauptwerke aus drei Jahrzehnten. Kunstsammlung. Nordhein-Westfalen. Dusseldorf. 1981. In-4. KANDINSKY. Maeght. Zurich. 1972. In-4. KANDINSKY. Fifty paintings by Kandinsky from Guggenheim. Sotheby & Co. Catalogue de la vente Sotheby. Londres. 1964. In-8. KANDINSKY. Kunsthalle. Berne. 1955. In-8. KANDINSKY. Werke 1918-1933. Galerie Strangl. Munich. 1962. In-8. KANDINSKY. Parisan period. Knoedler & Co. NY. 1969. In-8. KANDINSKY. Volboudt Pierre. Die Zeichnungen. DuMont,, Verlag. 1974. In-8. KANDINSKY. Röthel Hans K. Kandinsky and his friends. London,, s.n. 1968. In-12. Dédicacé par l'auteur à Heinz Berggruen. KANDINSKY. Paintings of 1905-1940. The New Gallery. NY. 1961. In-8. KANDINSKY. 1912-1942. Galerie Ferdinand Möller. Cologne. 1953. In-8. KANDINSKY. Levi art center. Milan. 1971. In-8. KANDINSKY. Hommage de Paris à Kandinsky. MAMVP. Paris. 1972. In-4. KANDINSKY. Centre Pompidou. Paris. 1984-85. In-8. KANDINSKY. Kandinsky in the collection of Guggenheim. Guggenheim. NY. 1972. In-4 carré. N.I. KANDINSKY. Kandinsky. Galerie Chalette. NY. 1957. In-8. KANDINSKY. Lassaigne Jacques. Albert Skira. In-8. KANDINSKY. Kandinsky Wassili. Kleine Welten. Philipp Reclam. Stuttgart. 1962. In-8. KANDINSKY. Collection du Musée d'art moderne. Centre Pompidou. Paris.1984. Fort in-4. N.I. KANDINSKY. The road to abstraction. Marlborugh. Londres. 1961. In-8 KANDINSKY. Kandinsky and his friends. Marlborough. Londres. 1966. In-8. K