FEININGER Lyonel. Feininger/Klee. Wolfgang... - Lot 25 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 25
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 80EUR
FEININGER Lyonel. Feininger/Klee. Wolfgang Werner Gallery. Breme. 1998. In-4. FEININGER. Watercolors and drawings. 1987. In-4. Marlborough. Londres. FEININGER. Graphik. Karl Faber. Munich. 1986. In-8. FEININGER. Drawings and watercolors. Serge Sabarsky Gallery. NY. 1979. In-8. FEININGER. Zeichnungen. R.N. Ketterer. Suisse. 1965. In-8. FEININGER. Barr Alfred. Feininger/Hartley. MOMA,, NY. 1966. In-8. FEININGER. Figurative drawings. Achim Moeller Fine Art. NY. 1982. In-4. FEININGER. A Memorial exhibition. Pasadena Art Museum. Californie. 1966. In-8. FEININGER. Windmills. Achim Moeller Fine Art. NY. 1994. In-8. FEININGER. Etchings,, drypoints,, etc. Allan Frumkin Gallery. Chicago. 1974. In-4. FEININGER. Aquarelle,, zeichnungen,, etc. Bibliographicum E. Tenner,, Heidelberg. 1960. In-8. FEININGER. Deuchler Florens. Feininger à Paris: les dessins. Achim Moeller Fine Art. NY. 1992. In-8.,