ERNST. Quinn Edward. Max Ernst. Cercle d'art.... - Lot 21 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 21
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Result : 450EUR
ERNST. Quinn Edward. Max Ernst. Cercle d'art. Paris. 1976. Fort in-4. Jaquette conservée. N.I. Contient une lithographie. ERNST. Rétrospective. Grand Palais. Paris. 1975. In-8. ERNST. Landscapes. Galerie Beyeler. Basel. 1985. In-4. ERNST. Ribbemont-Dessaignes Georges. La Ballade du soldat. Galerie Berggruen. Paris. 1972. In-8. ERNST. Hanover Gallery. Londres. In-8. ERNST. Festin. Galerie Chave. Vence. 1974-1975. In-8. ERNST. Waldberg Patrick. Galerie Der Spiegel. Cologne. 1961. In-8. ERNST. Two Eras. World House Galleries. NY. 1961. In-8. ERNST. 22 microbes. Galerie Der Spiegel. Cologne. 1965. In-8. ERNST. Ecritures. Alphonse Chave. Vence. 1971. Litho originale en couverture. ERNST. Schneede Uwe. Max Ernst. Gerd Hatje. Stuttgart.1972.In-8. ERNST. La Nudité de la femme... Galerie Der Spiegel. Cologne. Bilingue. 1962. ERNST. Galleria Galatea. Turin. 1969. In-8. ERNST. Collection Dominique et Jean de Menil. Orangerie des Tuileries. Paris. 1971. In-8. ERNST. Max Ernst ne peint plus. Alphonse Chave. Vence. 1973. In-8. Couv. Lithographiée. ERNST. Lithographies sur imprimées. Alphonse Chave. Vence. 1976. In-8. ERNST. Trier Edouard. Max Ernst. Aurel Bongers Recklinghausen. 1959. In-8. ERNST. Max Ernst woven by Yvette Cauquil Prince. Milwaukee Art Center. 1978. In-8. ERNST. Werke aus 1920-1040. Wolfagang Werner. Breme. 1986. In-8. ERNST. Byron Gallery. NY. 1970. In-8. ERNST. Collectif. Japonais/allemand Japon. 1977. In-8. ERNST. Le Musée de l'homme suivi de la Pêche. Alexander Iolas Gallery. NY,, Paris.1965. In-8. ERNST. CAP Capricorne. Alexander Iolas Gallery. Paris. 1964. In-8. ERNST. Party at the Tate Gallery. I.C.A. Londres.1961. In-8. ERNST. Graphik 1919-1967. Worpsweder Kunsthalle. 1967. In-8. ERNST. Sculptures et masques. Galerie Pierre. Stockholm. 1963. In-12. ERNST. Lieux communs. Alexander Iolas Gallery. Paris. 1971. In-8. ERNST. Works 1910-46. Satani Gallery. Tokyo. 1988. In-8. ERNST. Wallraft Museum. Cologne. 1962-63. In-8. ERNST. Fondation Maeght. 1983. In-8. ER