CHIRICO Giorgio de. Ciranna Alfonso. Cataloguo... - Lot 19 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 19
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 280EUR
CHIRICO Giorgio de. Ciranna Alfonso. Cataloguo delle opere grafiche 1921-1969. La Medusa,, Roma. 1969. Fort in-4,, N.I. Lithographie originale en frontispice. CHIRICO. Far Chirico Abrams. NY. 1968. In-4. N.I. CHIRICO. GC all'epoca del Surrealismo. Electa. 1991. In-8. CHIRICO. I grandi Maestri Italiani. Galleria Sena. Milan. In-8. CHIRICO. Chirico Ieri e Oggi. Galleria d'Arte La Bussola. Turin. 1968. In-8. CHIRICO. La Medusa. Rome. In-8. CHRICO. Bruni Claudio. La Medusa. Rome. 1976. In-4. CHIRICO. Chirico by Chirico. NY Cultural Center. NY...1972. In-4. CHIRICO. Centre Pompidou. Paris. 1982-83. In-4. N.I. CHRICO. Hommage à Chirico. Galerie François Petit. Paris. c.1975. In-8. CHIRICO. Omaggio. Galleria Falsetti. Cortina. 1979. In-8. CHIRICO. Galleria Galatea. Turin.1967. In-8. SATIE Erik. Statie on papier. Stedelijk Museum. Amsterdam. 1976. In-8 oblong. SATIE Erik. Statie on papier. Stedelijk Museum. Amsterdam. 1976. In-8 oblong. TANGUY Yves. L'oeuvre gravé. Wittrock Kunsthandel. Dusseldorf. 1976. In-4. Rare. TANGUY. Acquavelle Galleries. NY. 1974. In-4. TANGUY. Rétrospective. Centre Pompidou. Paris. 1982. In-4. TANGUY. Galerie Malingue. Paris. 2002. In-4. TANNING Dorothea. Bosquet Alain. Pauvert. 1966. In-4. TANNING. Walberg Patrick.Casino communal. Knokke-le zoute.1967. In-4. TEIGE Karel. Galerie Hlavnio. Prague. Tcheque. 1994. In-4. TELEMAQUE Hervé. Galerie Mathias Fels. Paris.1971. In-8. TORRES-GARCIA. Construction et symboles. Musée d'art moderne de la ville de Paris. 1975. In-4. TORRES-GARCIA. Sidney Janis Gallery. NY.1977. In-4. TOYEN. Galerie les yeux fertiles.2004. In-8. TROUILLE Clovis. Campagne Jean-Marc. Pauvert1969. In-12 carré. TROUILLE. Galerie 1900-2000.1993. In-4.,