CEZANNE Paul. Merleau Ponty. RMN. Orangerie... - Lot 16 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 16
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 100EUR
CEZANNE Paul. Merleau Ponty. RMN. Orangerie des Tuileries. Paris. 1974. In-8. CEZANNE. Tokyo. Kyoto Fukuoka.1974. In-8. CEZANNE. Adriani Zeichnungen. Dumont Verlag. Kunsthalle Tubingen 1978. In-8. CEZANNE. Rubin William. Les dernières années. Grand Palais Paris. 1978. In-8. CEZANNE. Bernheim Jeune. 1971. In-8. CEZANNE. Faure Elie. Braun et Cie. In-12. CEZANNE. Watercolors. Fine arts associates. NY. 1956. In-8. CORINTH Lovis. Works on paper. Johnson Fine Art. Chicago. 1993. In-4. COROT Camille. Musée de l'Orangerie. Paris. 1975. In-8. COROT. Marlborough Gallery. Londres. 1963. In-8. COURBET Gustave. Duret Théodore. Courbet. Bernheim & Jeune éditeurs. 1918. In-4. Bien complet de la rare planche 36. CASSATT Mary. Catalogue vente SOTHEBY'S.1980. In-8. CASSATT. Knoedler NY. 1966. In-8.,