CALDER Alexander. Oeuvres 1932-1976. Galeria... - Lot 14 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 14
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 450EUR
CALDER Alexander. Oeuvres 1932-1976. Galeria Maeght. Barcelone. 1977. In-4. CALDER Alexander. Calder - Miro. Perls galleries. NY.1961. In-8. CALDER. Suites n°11. 1966. Galerie Krugier. Genève. In-4. CALDER. Space. Perls galleries NY.1968. In-8. CALDER. Oil paintings. Perls galleries NY. 1972. In-8. CALDER. Early work. Perls galleries NY. 1967. In-8. CALDER. Animobiles. Perls galleries NY.1971. In-8. CALDER. Early mobiles. Perls galleries NY. 1970. In-8. CALDER. Bronze sculptures. Perls galleries NY. 1969. In-8. CALDER. Sweeney James Johnson. Standing mobiles. Knoedler NY.1981. In-8. CALDER. Aubusson tapestries. Leonard Hutton NY.1972. In-8. CALDER. Perls galleries NY.1960. In-12 oblong. CALDER. Perls galleries NY. 1963. In-12 oblong. CALDER Gouaches. Lincoln galery London. 1961. In-8. CALDER. Escultures. Sala Gaspar. Barcelona.1973. In-8. CALDER. Carandente Giovanni. Electa. Palazzo a Vela. 1983. Fort in-8,, N.I.,