BONNARD Pierre. Bonnard. Kunsthaus. Zurich.1985.... - Lot 10 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 10
Estimation :
150 - 200 EUR
Result : 320EUR
BONNARD Pierre. Bonnard. Kunsthaus. Zurich.1985. In-4. BONNARD Pierre. Bonnard dans sa lumière. Fondation Maeght. Saint-Paul.1975. In-8. BONNARD Pierre. Acquavella - Galleries Inc. NY.1965. In-8. BONNARD Pierre. Dauberville Jean & Henry. Catalogue raisonné de l'oeuvre peint (1888-1905). Editions J. et H. Bernheim. 1966. In-4. BONNARD Pierre. Peintures. Galerie Jean-Claude et Jacques Bellier. In-8. BONNARD Pierre. Bonnard. Royal Academy of Arts. Londres.1966. In-8. BONNARD Pierre. Bonnard illustrateur. Huguette Berès. Paris. In-8. BONNARD Pierre. Bonnard. Louisiana Revy. Revue suédoise numéro spécial. 1992. In-8. BONNARD Pierre. Soby James Thrall. Bonnard and his environment. Los Angeles County Museum,, etc. 1964. In-8. BONNARD Pierre. Bonnard,, dipinti,, disegni,, litografie. Galleria del Milione. 1967. In-8. Numéro spécial avril-mai 1967. BONNARD Pierre. Roger-Marx. Claude. Bonnard Lithographe. André Sauret. 1952. In-4. N.I. BOUDIN Eugène. E.V. Thaw & co,, inc. NY 1962. In-8. BOUDIN Eugène. Galerie Schmidt. Paris.1980. In-8. BOULANGER Louis. Le peintre poète Louis Boulanger. H. Floury éditeur. 1925. In-8.,