BASQUIAT Jean-Michel. Paintings 1980-1984.... - Lot 6 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 6
Estimation :
300 - 400 EUR
Result : 650EUR
BASQUIAT Jean-Michel. Paintings 1980-1984. NY. The Fruitmarket Gallery. 1984. In-4 BASQUIAT. Enrici Michel. Basquiat. La Différence. 1989. In-8 carré. Jaquette conservée. N.I. BASQUIAT. Oeuvres sur papier. Lucien Durand. Paris. 1996. In-4. BASQUIAT. Marshall Richard. Jean-Michel Basquiat. Enrico Navarra. 1996. 2 volumes fort in-4. Etui conservé. N.I. BASQUIAT. Peintures,, sculptures,, dessins. Enrico Navarra. Paris. 1989. In-4.,