BALTHUS. Paintings 1929-1961. Pierre Matisse... - Lot 5 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 5
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
BALTHUS. Paintings 1929-1961. Pierre Matisse Gallery. NY 1962. In-8. BALTHUS. Peintures,, aquarelles,, dessins. Galerie Arts anciens. Bevaix (Suisse). 1975. In-8. BALTHUS. Pierre Matisse Gallery. NY.1957. In-8. BALTHUS. Donald Morris Gallery. Detroit. 1969. In-8. BALTHUS. Soby. James Thrall. MOMA. NY. 1956. In-8. BALTHUS. Balthus,, dessins et aquarelles. Galerie Claude Bernard. Paris. 1971. In-8. BARELIER André. Léonardini Jean-Pierre. Barelier fait son entrée. Galerie Daniel Gervis. Paris. 1976. In-4. BOTERO Fernando. Drawing 1964-1988. James Goodman Gallery. NY. 1994. In-8.,