ADAMI Valerio. Fuentès Carlos. Righe per... - Lot 1 - Auction Art Rémy Le Fur & Associés

Lot 1
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Result : 200EUR
ADAMI Valerio. Fuentès Carlos. Righe per Adami. Schwarz 1968. In-8. Biennale de Venise. ADAMI Valerio. Galerie Withofs. 1968. In-8. ADAMI Valerio. Schwarz. 1966. In-8. ADAMI Valerio. Schwarz. 1969. In-8. ADAMI Valerio. Galerie Buchholz. 1972. In-4. ALECHINSKY Pierre. Les Estampes de 1964 à 1972. Yves Rivière. 1973. In-4.Envoi AS (en écriture miroir) de l'artiste à Heinz Berggruen. ALECHINSKY Pierre. Stedelijk Von Abbe Eindhoven. 1963. In-8. ALECHINSKY Pierre. Stedelijk Amsterdam. 1961. In-8. ALECHINSKY Pierre. Galerie Van de Loo. Munich. 1961. In-8. ALECHINSKY Pierre. Lefebre Gallery. New York. 1967. In-8. ALECHINSKY Pierre. Lefebre Gallery. New York.1967. In-8. ALECHINSKY Pierre.Chicago,, Minnesota. NY City. 1965. In-8. ALECHINSKY Pierre. Kunstverein Dusseldorf. 1969. In-8. ALECHINSKY Pierre. Galerie Birch,, Copenhague. 1964. In-8 oblong. ARMAN. Galerie Sidney Janis. NY. 1964. In-8. ARMAN. Jouffroy Alain. Schwarz. Milan.1963. In-8. ARMAN (collectif). Biennale de Venise. 1968. In-8. ARMAN. Hahn,, Restany. Galerie Sonnabend. Paris. 1967. In-8. ARMAN. Mathias Fels. 1969. In-8. ARMAN. Bonnier. Genève. 1986. In-8. ARMAN. Fuji Films. Tokyo. 1986. In-4. ARNOLD Karl. Galleria Henze. 1986. In-4. ARNOLDI Per. Herning Kunstmuseum. Danemark. 1991. In-4. ARNOLDI Per. Israel Museum. Jerusalem. 1990. In-4. ATLAN Jean. Atlan,, oeuvres des collections publiques... Centre Georges Pompidou. 1980. In-4. ATLAN Jean. Ragon,, Verdet. Les grands peintres: Jean Atlan. René Kister. Genève.196. In-8. ATTERSEE. Das graphische werk 1965-1975. Galerie und edition Herzog. 1975. In-4. ATTERSEE. Die winterreise. Galerie Krinzinger. Innsbruck. 1976. In-8. ATTERSEE. Der Wettergatte. Bilder 1979-1983. Reinhard Onnasch Ausstellungen. Berlin. 1983. In-8. AILLAUD Gilles. Dessins projets brouillons envies. Galerie de France. 1991. In-4. DOCUMENTATION BEAUX-ARTS,