Elément d'applique en bronze ciselé doré à décor d'une tête de femme flanquée de

Lot 249
Estimation :
100 - 120 EUR
A gilt bronze bracket with a woman's head flanked by laurel branches, mounted on a red velvet panel 24 x 67 cm